DISTRICT ADMIN ::

ENGINEERING ::

E-Goveranance ::

EMPLOYEE ::

AGRICULTURE ::

CITIZEN ::

DOWNLOADS ::

REVENue ::

:: anganwadi list, WEST SINGHBHUM ::

Block wise list of anganwadi sevika and sahayika >>


Bandgaon Chakradharpur Goelkera
Jagannathpur Jhinkpani Khuntpani
Kumardungi Manjhgaon Manjhari
Manoharpur Noamundi Sadar chaibasa
Sonua Tantnagar Tonto

bandgaon ::


Name of Project :- Bandgaon
Sl. No. Name of Anganwadi center Name of Sevika
1
Matgada Kathrina Nag
2
Lumbai Neela Sandil
3
Bhandra Premlata Mundri
4
Machuatoli Sulochana devi
5
Lupungdih Shilmani Mundri
6
Kounseya Jiren Purty
7
Kulda Hanna Tiu
8
Dudur Shanti shalu Soy
9
Leyangi Bahalen Tani Bodra
10
Chotakeshal Martha hembrom
11
Karkatta Telani Dahanga
12
Pondoger Monika Bhengra
13
Tokad Shilwanti Mundu
14
Timra Chandmani Mundu
15
Karika Manila Meri Purty
16
Chirkubeda Rosalia Purty
17
Sogra Bidsi Bodra
18
Katwa Sani sushil Bodra
19
Kanl Malani Budh
20
Kudadih Pyari Mundri
21
Sawniya Monika Konk
22
Marla Rahil Soy
23
Lamgora Mery Horo
24
Meromgutu Veronica Herenge
25
Kundrugutu Fulmani Purty
26
Champwa Martha Bodra
27
Jarakel Magdali Purty
28
Dudhkundi Dulari Hembrom
29
Tebo Elizabeth Bodra
30
Chaki Alma Bodra
31
Kandeyang Koushalya Mundu
32
Bharandia 1 Asha devi
33
Nakti Magdali Gagrai
34
Pongra Sardamani Pan
35
Kankowa Malti Gagrai
36
Badedih  
37
Indrarawa Meenu Purty
38
Chotadamudih Fida Melgandi
39
Bhalupani-1 Sushila Purty
40
Domra 1 Kamla Gagrai
41
Dengsargi Dugni Kui
42
Gopalpur Sombari Sumbrui
43
Parsabahal Damyanti Devi
44
ichahatu 1 Seteng Bodra
45
Hudangada 1 Ashai Kui
46
Dubsuri Balema Bodra
47
Rajaperom Nilima Bodra
48
Matkambeda Sukhmati Purty
49
Nwada 1 Magdali Jamuda
50
Jomro 1 Fulmani Diggi
51
Khairudih Sikunda Topno
52
Lalbazar Nirmala Devi
53
Landupada Susmita Behra
54
Kusnopur Karuna Mundu
55
Otar 1 Bharti Dei
56
Jonuwa 1 Basanti Kumari
57
Barukundi Sonamuni Haiburu
58
Baisai Sona Dangil
59
Kitatingria Marsa Mundu
60
Tenda  
61
Namahatu Asharani Purty
62
Bhalupani-2 Sakuntala Devi
63
Masuribai Suman Gagrai
64
Gundai Karuna Purty
65
Sindrobeda Kripa Odeya
66
Mamail Asrita Payari Topno
67
Bastampada Anjali Devi
68
Raybeda Premshila Devi
69
Kansara 1 Srimati Gagrai
70
Jokon Sumitra mai jonko
71
Murummura Divya Minj
72
Bari Biswasi Dahanga
73
Jarki 1 Meena Kumbhakar
74
Rangring Banita Pradhan
75
Longkata Kerolina Purty
76
Bardih Mamta Mandal
77
Koranjo Sunita Sardar
78
Mamla Randni Mundri
79
Kerke Basanti Surin
80
Badadamudih Urmila Hansda
81
Ganjana Safira Topno
82
Nawada 2 Suman Kumari
83
Jonkopai Kathrina Soy
84
Kilum Ursula Hapatgada
85
Kuwadih Bahalen Kongari
86
Jalasar Silmina Topno
87
Jalmai Mery Gulab Topno
88
Kunmun Mery Margarate Hembrom
89
Nayak tola Sandhya Nayak
90
Ratung Sukru Mundu
91
Baurisai Manju Mahato
92
Domradhipasai Budhni Kerai
93
Siyakel Amishan Lugun
94
Kasra 2 Chandu Kui
95
Dumardiha Surjo Khandait
96
Jomro 2 Sangita Mahato
97
Melgandi Tarajyoti Topno
98
Eti Josfin Odeya
99
Chiginda Fulmani Tuti
100
Otar 2 Kanchan Mahato
101
Soga Filomina Surin
102
Lupugkel Sumani Kerketta
103
Kodakel Martha Hapatgada
104
Rowawali Somari Purty
105
Bangrasai Sabita mahato
106
Suwansai Anita devi
107
Jonua 2 Soni Jyoti Bodra
108
Jarki 2 Ambika Kumbhkar
109
Mahtodevgaon Anusia Mahato
110
Bharandia 2 Sulami Purty
111
Dhatkidih Asha devi Jonko
112
Hudagada 2  
113
Kitapid  
114
Barjo Jambi Mundri
115
Siyakel 2 Rahil Lomga
116
Ladauli Emlen Sandipurty
117
Handa 1 Sarani Tani Bagid
118
Hatnada 2  
119
Jagda Mukta Purty
120
Angriya Sabitri Odeya
121
Kalkabeda Manjri Devi
122
Chotagopalpur Asha Banra
123
Kocha Esran Kandir
124
Kukradih Sarswati Hembrom
125
Tentaipada Lalita Mahato
126
Rajvijaypur Minakshi Surin
127
Koljomro Surajmani Diggi
128
Kita Bubhni Pradhan
129
Tirla Birasmuni Salukad Purty
130
Mundatoli Rashmi Mundri
131
Karaikela uper tola kochsai Puspanjali Barik
132
Matkambeda 2 Fulmati Kandeyang
133
Ichahatu 2 Sumi Bodra
134
Pingu Sumati Topno
135
Udaynarayanpure Priyanka Soy
136
Bhuiyandevgaon Meera Naykin
137
Dumbru Kuwari Purty
138
Banasai Sumitra Purty
139
Usharam Susana Lugun
140
Karu Gita Hembrom
141
Kununum Seteng Bodra
142
Jarkandi Prafulit Horo
143
Chintugada Shanti Mundu
144
Lota Sunita Gudia
145
Jalmey Premi Kandie
146
Saramoda Priyanka Dahanga
147
Sankra  

Go to top >> << Back to ICDS / Back to Social Welfare

goelkera ::


Name of Project :- Goelkera
Sl. No. Name of Anganwadi center Name of Sevika
1
Goelkera Laxmi Ghosh
2
Old Goelkera Jugli devi
3
Rumkut Iting Barjo
4
Bedahundru Jaywanti Hansda
5
Jhilruwan Jagmati mai
6
Saudiuli Asalyani Lomga
7
Bila A Jhanawi Angriya
8
Kula A Sadhna Kumari
9
Kula B Sarita pradhan
10
Dhobadiha Sukhmati Hembrom
11
Gudgudia Basanti das
12
Borotika Salomi Bhuiyan
13
Amjharan A Bimla Purty
14
Baihatu Chandmuni kui
15
Behra Susana Cherowa
16
Raibeda Margaret Mundu
17
Konaina Fulmani Cherowa
18
Dumriya Shaileswari Pradhan
19
Buruhundru Taramani Pradhan
20
Patnia Fulmani Cherowa
21
Jatisereng Nandi Bodra
22
Unduda sabitri Hembrom
23
Buruhundru Milawati lakra
24
Kumudi shanti Purty
25
Jhilkula Nilmani purty
26
Ghoraduba B Nilam devi
27
Dorbo A Sulekha Ho
28
Christan toli Jasmani Hansda
29
Hontopa Emrenesia Topno
30
Chinibadi Susana Horo
31
Harta Shanti devi
32
Bedakasai Savitri Hembrom
33
Srijang Sahwait Devi
34
Kandi Savitri Munda
35
Hansabeda Sumitra devi
36
Kadeda Julin Bhuiyan
37
Dalki Sukhasini Gudia
38
Bhardiha A Sonabati Devi
39
Bhardhiha B Bimla Devi
40
Goyra Telani Barla
41
Jorobari santhal toli Hiramani Kandulna
42
Gundiuli Parwati devi
43
Rundhikocha Laxmi Devi
44
Petigada Urmila Devi
45
Ichagutu Sushila Lomga
46
Amrai Sukhmati Bahanda
47
Bila B Sombari Laguri
48
Pariyanandpur Sita Jamuda
49
Bedaduiya Munimai Korah
50
Deronwa Sangita Surin
51
Kumartorag Sonamuni Bobonga
52
Patung Lalita Bhuiyan
53
Losodaikir Yashmati Barla
54
Kuida Sita Champiya
55
Chitir Mariyam Dadka
56
Mindisoa Maichal Dang
57
Baraywir B Sunita Boipai
58
Burukasai Basanti Devi
59
Gulrunwa Mariyam Nag
60
Tikalsai Birang Gagrai
61
Jombelo Helen Hembrom
62
Roma Taramuni Devi
63
Urming Helen Hembrom
64
Kara Vimla Angriya
65
Jojoda Sugandhit Lomga
66
Narsanda Ranga kui
67
Kuida A Kashmira Boipai
68
Rayam Swati Lomga
69
Pokam Pratima Nayak
70
sarugara Hanna barjo
71
Tamsai Sabitri jonko
72
Dorbo B Sumitra Purty
73
Kodangkel Asrita Bhuiyan
74
Pahardiha Mukta Murmu
75
Patiyar Flora Kispota
76
Badaila Sushila Gagrai
77
Bandasai Maya Melgandi
78
Kadamdiha Randai surin
79
Kurkutia Birang Chaki
80
Komang Bammati Jamuda
81
Komsai Josfina Barjo
82
Sipua Manimar Pradhan
83
Tarkatkocha Siland Prabha Bodra
84
Lajora Sabitri Bhuiyan
85
Gondpur Ani Jojobar
86
Hututua A Elish Herenge
87
Hututua B Mariyam herenge
88
Dalaikela Anra Pradhan
89
Gamria Bimla Angria
90
Dhatkidih Rashmi Bodra
91
Tentari Laxmi Devi
92
Bhoktauli Savitri Deogam
93
Jorobari Puspa kr. Mardi
94
Rangamati Biswasi Loogun
95
Mukundpur Telani Barla
96
Longabeda Indulen Topno
97
Reyadara Etwari Hessa
98
Katingkel Ulashi Kandulna
99
Kadamdiha B Babita Surin
100
Kashijoda Birang Purty
101
Ichahatu Manju Marla
102
Kudahansda dayamani Gudia
103
Jadukocha Sumati Nayak
104
Kayda sarojani Jate
105
Banposaita A Jamwanti Devi
106
Banposaita B Anita Bhumil
107
Kebra Basmati Jamuda
108
Ambia Hanna Champiya
109
Filinghansda Naguri Korah
110
Panduwa Shanti Bud
111
Kamay Mukta Bhuiyan
112
Simko Shantimati Dang
113
Bedalumin Asrita Bhuiyan
114
Putunga Sawdhani Lugun
115
Kirsudkadera Rahil Lugun
116
Aurenga Surajmani Honhaga
117
Burulumin Sujata Bage
118
Kain Dulari Horo
119
Gitiluli Elisba Topno
120
Raghunathpur  
121
Parlipose Kumudini Devi
122
Basasai, kuira Yashmati Hembrom
123
Carrom Filomina Purty
124
Boroi Sundrimai Korah
125
Katkara Chandrawati Ganju
126
Kansunwa Mecho angria
127
Saruda Fulmani
128
Buruduiya Muni Mai Bahanda
129
Rairowan Susari Lugun
130
Bagurkia Shuru Angria
131
Rengalbeda Chandmani Angriya
132
Serengda Sukhmani Lomga
133
Mohansai Raimuni Diggi
134
Mermenda Urmila Devi
135
Taraisol kamla devi
136
Regarbeda B Sumi Angria
137
Gundri Salomi Bhuiyan
138
remerkocha Sushila kandaiburu
139
Nungdi Jaymati Jamuda
140
Bara Sanarati champiya
141
Gurudih dirikocha Magdali Jojo
142
Osangi Nimi Gudia
143
Gotamba Raymuni Kayam
144
Saytaba Basanti Bahanda
145
Sarbil Menka Shurin
146
Chota Kuida  
147
Sausal Dayaman Barjo
148
Tomdel Susari Budh
149
Kara  
150
Amjharan B Parwen Surim
151
Arahasa Nilima Hembrom
152
Patahatu Mecho mai surin
153
Horo  

Go to top >> << Back

Jagannathpur ::

.
Name of Project :- Jagannathpur
Sl. No. Name of Anganwadi center Name of Sevika Name of Sahayika
1
Dipasai Mukulit Devi Kanchani devi
2
Nayaktola Sarswati Devi Jaymati Devi
3
Shivmandir Tola Dipti Devi Boti Ujiya
4
Rahimabad Surbhi Pan Ayasha Khatoon
5
Moula nagar 1   Habsa Khatoon
6
Kansalapose Koinabati Tiriya Basmati Kerai
7
Mairamsai Srimati Banra  
8
Rugudsai Tulsi Birua Anita Laguri
9
Mogra Jyoti Sinku Bahlen Sinku
10
Mahatisai Menka devi Saroj Devi
11
Kakuita Sumitra Sinku Jambi Siinku
12
Baliyadih Basanti Sinku Anita Chatar
13
Hessapi Sumitra Melgandi Birang Gagrai
14
Sananda 1 Rita laguru Lalita Devi
15
Lovapi Basmati Devi Shanti Laguri
16
Humsada Suraj Sinku Munni Laguri
17
Dakuwa Jungle Tarawati Bobonga Srimati Jon
18
Ichagutu kalaiya Nanika laguri Sonamuni Tiriya
19
Mundasai kalaiya laxmi tiriya Lalmati Devi
20
Mankisai Kalaiya Banalata Patra Yogita Devi
21
Murga Dudhiya Anita Kumari Sukurmani Kui
22
Gour Dudhiya Sharmistha dei Tapasini devi
23
Sarpanch tola Subhasini Barik Kokila dei
24
Jangiburu Suru Bobonga Randai Hembrom
25
Panchayat Building,D.P.S Kamla laguri Bahmani lohra
26
Mundasai D.P.S Urmila Kacchap Purnima Bobonga
27
Bhangaon Mundatola Padmawati Behra Jaymani Behra
28
Bhangaon Dhipasai Sanjukta Pradhan Niraso Nayak
29
Siyaljora, niche tola Nirupama mahato Damayanti Mahto
30
Siyaljora, upar tola Binapani Mahato Jiramani Mahto
31
Khamniya Jaymani Bobonga  
32
Devgaon Sourendri apat Pramila barik
33
Gitilpi Viketswri mahato Rajni devi
34
Rengadbeda Jyotsna devi Nanika devi
35
Pokam Basanti Giri Rushni Dei
36
Ramchandrapur Luchna Pradhan Pramda giri
37
Gobar Gaon Padmini giri Kurbeli giri
38
Manikpur Shakuntala jojo Sita jojo
39
Belposi Mamta pradhan Subni boipai
40
Kadokorah Ulpi pradhan Charu pradhan
41
Behrasai Mamta behra Puka dei
42
Rangamatia Pramila devi Kanti Dei
43
Babusai Shobha devi Karuna nayak
44
Musalmansai Anjum ara Imrana khatoon
45
Chanpada Dead Sumitra devi
46
Patajaint Basundhara gagrai Osni Pingua
47
Khuntiapada padmani devi Damayanti Mahto
48
Dalposi Kavita Nayak Munni nayak
49
Barla Arti mahato Rajni mahato
50
Basudevpur Hiramani mahato Ghaso dei
51
Kondorkoda Sarojni pradhan Damayanti Mahto
52
Turli Sumitra devi Bali dei
53
Mundui Susma pradhan sita kui
54
Gumuria niche tola Parvati laguri Lembo mai laguri
55
Gumuria upar tola Jyoti Moilen sinku Jema laguri
56
Masabila Vinita purti Pelong hessa
57
Karanjia satyavati laguri sapnarani laguri
58
Lakhipai Gope tola Pavitra sundi Rasmati laguri
59
Kudahatu Sarswati laguri Chandu kui
60
Sosopi Sarswati lamai Menjari Kui
61
Budakhaman Laxmi bobonga Jayanti bobonga
62
Daubeda Veena pradhan sombari sinku
63
Kasira Kamla sundi Sarswati sundi
64
Narsinghpur Lalita gope Prabha devi
65
Kadigudia Urmila devi Gangi tiria
66
Amjoda Radhika mai hessa Jobna hessa
67
Chota Mahuldiha Yasmati hessa Pratima Hessa
68
Purnia Rajkumari devi Sarswati devi
69
Sonaposi Jaimati devi Sushila devi
70
Katepara Gurbari sinku Randai mai
71
Karanjia Mahtisai Prembati sinku Parbati Devi
72
Debrasai Randai birua Basanti hembrom
73
Amjoda indra awas Basmati hembrom Shakuntala sinku
74
Tentraposi Chandmani purty Jaumani bobonga
75
Maluka Sahdora tamsoy Bali mai
76
Kundrijhor Sushila lugun Mani tiriya
77
Poklhria Bimbadari devi Shanti kui
78
Nischintpur Putul devi Mukta devi
79
Nawagaon Padma pradhan Jano kui
80
Patahatu Roibari chatar Reena Korah
81
Ulihatu Sarswati sinku Laxmi sinku
82
Kudarsai Shakuntala gope Binati Mahakud
83
Jodapokhar Sita Tiriya Jobna kui
84
Rajabasa Jyotsnarani giri Anita gagrai
85
Bankati Panmati mahakud champa goud
86
Haribhanga Nidrabati Pradhan meera Pradhan
87
Chota Mahuldiha dhipasai Basundhara Purty Chandmani Purty
88
Dhurwadih Sarojni mahto Gurbari Bobonga
89
Oraonsai Flora bandra Sushma Kujur
90
Badananda Anita gagrai Shuru sinku
91
Sarbil Jayanti Pingua  
92
Toranghatu Sita diggi Mirju diggi
93
Singabeda Rukmani patro Prembati diggi
94
Buasai Sabitri sinku Srimati korah
95
Purtydighiya Muchukuni mai champia Jano purty
96
Ambagan Nirasho Bobonga Nanika Bobonga
97
Murgasai Meena kumari Menjari Kui
98
Padampur Dutika Pradhan Sumanti Gope
99
Banaikela Golanchi siddhu Pelong Siddhu
100
Juginanda Chandshree jerai Rajshree jerai
101
Durirta Chandmuni kui Meena jerai
102
Kenduwaq Parwati gagrai Shreemati kui
103
Jhirpai Sarswati jerai Subni kui
104
Gardisai Bhajmati pingua Munni jerai
105
Banskata Sanjukta kumari shreemati nayak
106
Sarswatipur Tarawati dei Sulochana pradhan
107
Lakhipai Panmati laguri Sombari chatar
108
Padsa Sitamai purty Raymuni kui
109
Basira Sarita sinku Madhuri korah
110
Jaldiha Sapni hessa Sunita sinku
111
Gouroa duba Sumitra hembrom Nandi chatomba
112
Karanjia burusai Anita hessa Sombari hembrom
113
Jintugara Bimla pingua sukhmati sinku
114
Bada mahuldiha Budhni Sinku Madhuri sinku
115
Kolaisai Suryamani birua Sumitra sinku
116
Saparumgutu Mukti sinku sukhmati sinku
117
Dumbisai Jiramani bobonga Dashmati gope
118
Kotasi gutu Rajkumari kerai Reena Korah
119
Patajaint pradhan toli Aganti pradhan Sombari dei
120
Sananda 2 Jasinta laguri Gloria bobonga
121
Chotot sai Purnima devi Usha devi
122
Bhalugutu Maluka janki purty Babita purty
123
Kasira manki sai Malti kerai Bernadet kerai
124
Muslimbasti Nazia nayem Afroz nigar
125
Kotpara 2 Harshmati hembrom Mariyam hembrom
126
Toranghatu 2 Nirmadheswari devi sini laguri
127
Badananda 2 Sapani sinku Chundri kui
128
Kakuita 2 Raimuni hembrom Sumitra hembrom
129
Moula nagar 2 Raffat asmin Jakra Khatoon
130
Kumhartoli dhipasai Tulsi devi Anita devi
131
Jiling buru Shuru sinku Anita sinku
132
tilaipi Sukhmati jerai Pani kui
133
Masabila 2 Jogita pingua Basmati laguki
134
Kodasai Satyavati oraon Shanti lohar
135
Pokhria 2 Sysilia bobonga reena devi
136
Mallahtola, jagannathpur Manju das sabitri nayak
137
nichetola karanjia basmati purty Radhesh tamsoy
138
Nayee bazar,jaintgarh Geeta devi Amrita devi
139
Raghunathpur sabitri biruly Sarswati laguri
140
Botorgutu Sumitra Hessa Mukta kerai
141
Pokam 2 Sukurmani nayak july nayak
142
Gutusai Sarswati mahato Namsi laguri
143
sarbil 2 Punamshree laguri Urmila sinku
144
Jaintgarh musalman sai 2 Imrana khatoon Fatma tuj
145
Mundatola narsinghpur Kanchanmala devi Prabha devi
146
Goreyaduba 2 Purgun chatomba Damyanti chatomba
147
Bhangaon dhipasai 2 Babita gopr Mini center
148
Echapi Nanika Tiu Mini center
149
Bandasai chota mahudiha Sushmawati chatar Mini center
150
Sinkusai Sushila lugun Mini center
151
Rakasai sushanti hrssa Mini center
152
nawagaon 2 Lalita gagrai Mini center
153
Paudsai Shreemati Tiriya Mini center
154
Bandasai badananda Meenarani nayak  
155
Schoolsai (juginanda) Namsi korah Mini center
156
Churisai (sosopi) Laxmi deogam Mini center
157
Jaidburu(narsinghpur) Subni purty Mini center
158
Mundui 2 Debo mai Mini center
159
Digunsai Nandita Banra sabita sinku
160
Bankati 2 Pramila devi Mini center
161
Nandisai Biramsati devi Mini center
162
Lobabeda Malti diggi Mini center
163
Burusai Sarita pingua Mini center
164
Gopetola gitilpi Shantilata Devi Dropadi devi
165
Gumuria 3 Reena bobonga Manju gope

Go to top >> << Back to ICDS / Back to Social Welfare

Jhinkpani ::


Project name :- Jhinkpani
Sl.No. Name of Anganwadi Center Name of Sevika
1
Ichapur 1 Kunti biruly
2
Bistumpur 1 Dashmati Biruly
3
Matagutu 1 Palwanti biruly
4
Kuldiha 1 Damayanti devi
5
Asura khash Hiramani banra
6
Pondiyadih Sukhmati biruly
7
Tanibasa Shankari kunkal
8
Asura hari toli Budhni budiuli
9
Pahadbhanga Chandmani budiuli
10
Hatnabeda Mecho munduiya
11
Tirilpi sukhmati devi
12
Hatimanda Ichakuthi Jingi karowa
13
Sonaposi Reena gope
14
Kelende Dashmati sawaiyan
15
Tutugutu mundasai  
16
Tutugutu Kaseya Miri purty
17
Raghunathpur Mecho sawaiyan
18
Bintopang Nirmala soy
19
Surjabasa Basmati deogam
20
Indikuthi Sumati tubid
21
Dalki Hira tubid
22
Gura dome toli Jaymati balmuchu
23
Gura gour toli Suroti gope
24
Gura school sai Shila samant
25
Gura tanti toli Damayanti devi
26
Chandipi Sunay tiu
27
Choya kumhar toli Sumitra devi
28
Choya bhuiyan toli Neelam bari
29
Choya harijan toli Ashamani devi
30
Patasai Basmati budiuli
31
Chereya pahari Belmati diggi
32
Charabasa Saraswati bari
33
Bereya Sangita samanta
34
Kudapi mahulsai Wishwarani bari
35
jorapokhar dom sai Chandkumari munda
36
jorapokhar har sai Chandrika devi
37
jorapokharkhas toli Laxmi das
38
jorapokharlugunsai Saraswati bari
39
jorapokhar gudri hating Moti laguri
40
jorapokharkumhartoli chandrabati boipai
41
jorapokhar tanti toli neeti topno
42
jorapokhar burubasa Chandrabati tamsoy
43
jorapokhar kodahatu simjang Rahil hansda
44
Rasakgunj sunanda tamsoy
45
Kudahatu hari toli Gouridevi kalindi
46
Kudahatu dakua toli Rajkumari purty
47
Kudahatu shirj toli Sukhmati karoa
48
Kudahatu khas savita balmuchu
49
Basahatu 1 Sushmita prasad
50
Basahatu 2 Gurbari Munda
51
Nawagaon chetansai Mridula tamsoy
52
Nawagaon latarsai Debki devi
53
Nawagaon dikupi 1 Madhuri gope
54
Nawagaon khash chandrabati tamsoy
55
Viswanathpur Kamla kalindi
56
Lokesai dhobitoli Shukurmani hembrom
57
Hatgamaria hangragutu Satyashila gagrai
58
Hatgamaria hatsai Tilakbati sinku
59
Jaypur kalimati Funy gagrai
60
Jaypur khash Laxmi purty
61
jaypaur barusai Saraswati sinku
62
jaypur dakbangla Usha gupta
63
Kuira Shakuntala birua
64
Siyaljod Purnima hembrom
65
Bindisai Dashmati birua
66
Amadia 1 Sumitra korah
67
Amadia 2 khash Rasmati chatomba
68
Kendposi 1 Sushila devi
69
Kendposi 2 Dashmati sinku
70
Bikuli Sonamuni sinku
71
Jairpi Sushila devi
72
Damodarpue Dashmati sinku
73
Teyaposi hari toli Sonamuni sinku
74
Kochra mukhiya toli Shakuntala devi
75
kochra schoolsai Netromani kumharin
76
Panupi Sabitri sinku
77
V baljori Budhni gagrai
78
P baljori Shilarani gagrai
79
Iligarah Saraswati sinku
80
Nurda 1 small Jaymati sinku
81
Nurda 1 big Nandini sinku
82
Ruiya 1 school sai Hemti pingua
83
Ruiya 2 nizam sai Soni samant
84
Ruiya 3 hurtubsai kamla pingua
85
Ruiya 4 putkarsai Hira laguri
86
saliburu kamla pingua
87
Balandiya khash Basanti pingua
88
Balandiya Baibera haritoli Mukti laguri
89
Balandiya mukhiya toli Pani laguri
90
Sindrigouri 1 Mukta birua
91
Sindrigouri 2 Gitarani birua
92
Bichaburu mundasai Fulmati birua
93
sardiha1 Rukmani birua
94
sardiha 2 schoolsai Jaywanti birua
95
Arjunbasa Munni purty
96
Tungluisai Champabati meher
97
Beteya sososai Susanti biruly
98
Damodarbasa Pramila devi
99
Hatimanda khash Sini kunkal
100
Ruiya sangi sai Mirju pingua
101
Seregasai Dukhni munduiya
102
Etke Burubasa Jyotikiran birua
103
Amadia patalova Malanti bodra
104
Amadia seregasai Nitima korah
105
Kudahatu 2 Geeta bakmuchu
106
Choya gomeyapi Sulochana devi
107
Kuldiha 2 Sangita bari
108
Echapi kuira Sapni gagrai
109
Matagutu 2 Sushila biruly
110
Dikupi 2 serengsai Sapna tamsoy
111
Sonaposi 2 Padmawati devi
112
Bistumpur 2 Nandita budiuli
113
Hatimanda kumbadih Belmati kalundia
114
Ruiya seregasai 2 Shami gagrai
115
Ichapur 2 Meera kumari toppo
116
Kudapi khas Sunita Biruly
117
Bhajubasa Manila sawaiyan
118
Amadia kandesai Munni korah
119
Jaypur upartoli Nandi mai Laguri
120
Bintopang kumhartoli Yasmati choudhary
121
Iligarah Milan sinku
122
Bikuli diurisai Nilima bobonga
123
Ruiya mahaburusai Suryamuni pingua
124
Basahatu badubasa Sabitri sawaiyan
125
Bada nurda Manoram Nayak
126
Kendposi chetansai Tulsi Sinku
127
Sindrigouri Latarsai Sushila chatar
128
Raghunathpur nukibasa Ilisawa balmuchu
129
Chereya pahari niche tola Shakuntala Munduiya
130
Saliburu latarsai Hira samad
131
Guda bongamunda laxmi sundi

Go to top >> << Back to ICDS / Back to Social Welfare

kHUNTPANI ::


Project name :-Khuntpani
Sl.No. Name of Anganwadi Center Name of Sevika
1 Karkatta moon manila sainku
2 Uparlota Sunita purty
3 Dombra Maya melgandi
4 Gamharia Damayanti tiu
5 Badalagiya B Mery mai sundi
6 Chota guntiya Trilaxmi purty
7 Binj B Janki Jamuda
8 Latarasika Kavita sundi
9 Badalagiya A Kuni sundi
10 Sonro Chota rani purty
11 Khunta Jambi tiu
12 Barkela A Jema Boipai
13 Bainka Sabitri jamuda
14 Binj A Lalmati leyangi
15 Matkobeda Mini hembrom
16 Thakuragutu Anna purty
17 Ulirajabas Sumitra banra
18 Chota Kudabeda Jingi hembrom
19 Gotai Kalanti leyangi
20 Gadarajabasa Lalita banra
21 Madkamhatu Jayanti kandeyang
22 Sanchiru Anjali banra
23 Unchuri shakuntala devi
24 Bhoya A beni kunkal
25 Kundruhatu Kuni dorai
26 Chota lagia A Anjani devi
27 Kumhar toli Laxmi salbuniya
28 Sangajata Laxmi mai banra
29 Kyarchalam Nagshree padeya
30 Chotalagya B Madhuri sundi
31 AA buru Mani jonko
32 Porlong Saswati leyangi
33 Patahatu Kadma leyangi
34 Kabragutu chonmuni kurli
35 Gindimundi Chandumai tiu
36 Telaisud Manwati doraiburu
37 Ankolkuti Lalita kudada
38 Purniya Sonamuni boipai
39 Pandrasali A Asha mai banra
40 Horlor Sabitri tiu
41 Sharda Kadmi Devi
42 Pandabir B Sarita samad
43 Kayda Lalmati purty
44 Argundi Jolamati gagrai
45 Kustuiya Jema purty
46 Galubasa Nilima P sundi
47 Banabinj Sumitra pan
48 Chamkodaria Saday kui godsora
49 Badachiru Kunti banra
50 Ruidih A Pangela banra
51 Bada Tholko Ganor hembrom
52 Bihatu Ludri Banra
53 Kotsona Jema honhaga
54 Pandabir A sonamuni boipai
55 Barukuti Naguri sundi
56 Gadahatu Polmoti Jarika
57 Pasuhatu Jamui hembrom
58 Barkela B Monika boipai
59 Bhoya B Mukta gope
60 Hessabandh Binita boipai
61 Gutuhatu Asai kui
62 Janumbeda Sini kalundia
63 Chandeya Dashmati kunkal
64 Ajedbeda Golbati jamuda
65 Jojohatu Maliba tubid
66 Dopai Nitima mundri
67 Aambrai Dayamayee purty
68 Loharda Basanit jamuda
69 Rayuhatu Basmati biruly
70 Bada Guintia Reena Purty
71 Saligutu Parwati lugun
72 Pandrasali B Lidun purty
73 Khuntpani Geeta hembrom
74 Kuchuhatu Nitima p[urty
75 Chudayu Beuty bodra
76 Sangajata B Hemabati banra
77 Badabankau Menka boipai
78 Chotabankau Medini sawaiyan
79 Badalagiya (thakuragutu) Rani mai jamuda
80 Tapkocha Chandrabati bodra
81 Patraposi Nanika hembrom
82 Gondai Mina kumari dorai
83 Badeya Rita basingh
84 Basahatu Shila haiburu
85 Torsindri Rani hembrom
86 Basakuti Nitima soy
87 Kumharlota Gurubari jarika
88 Bada Kudabeda Shanti dongo
89 Murhatu Nandi angriya
90 Jalda laxmi sawaiyan
91 Uligutu Asrita jamuda
92 Churgui Gita rani jamuda
93 Kendulota Yashmati jarika
94 Banda sai Sombari gope
95 Argundi 2 Jaya biruly
96 Gadarajabasa 2 Shova banra
97 Ulirajabasa 2 Chandmuni laguri
98 Kotsona 2 Hilariya jamuda
99 Barukuti 2 mery chatar
100 Jonkoshasan Mani jonko
101 Loharda 2 Shanti Jamuda
102 Kabragutu 2 Jayanti sundi
103 Roro Basanti sundi
104 Chetansika Basanti sundi
105 Unchuri 2 Jema banra
106 Pasubeda Binita boipai (deputed)
107 Dopai 2 Bina sundi
108 Bacchomhatu Yashmati bodra
109 Bandarangrui Jyoti kandeyang
110 Ruidih B Chandumai banra
111 Banam gutu Laxmi samad
112 Kumbram Malti Tiu
113 Jojodimba Fulmani purty
114 Bindisai Sita rani jonko
115 Simbadih Birang bodra
116 Kitahatu Sita banra
117 Putida Lines kandeyang
118 Paseya Mai manju kui bodra
119 Block colony Sunita Mahali
120 Sonro (Gadasai) Sarita tiu
121 Sonrokuti Mai manju kui bodra
122 Sasangutu Jyoti sundi
123 Tungi mani dorai
124 Totrogutu Sunita padeya
125 Narangabeda Sapa mai banra
126 Jugidaru Urmila purty
127 Baripi Sunita tiu
128 Petapeti Rina diggi
129 Bunumda Sirmati mundri
130 Khiri Gulab godsora
131 Keyapta Mecho kandeyang
132 Kundrugutu Sabitri soy
133 Rangamati Parwati purty
134 Chacha Mon kumari melgandi
135 Bagusereng Sunita hembrom
136 Singijari Maliba tubid (deputed)
137 Kechawipi Monika laguri

Go to top >> << Back to ICDS / Back to Social Welfare

CHAKRADHARPUR ::


Project name :-Chakradharpur
Sl.No. Name of Anganwadi Center
1 Ward No 06
2 Ward No 08
3 Ward No 12
4 Ward No 13
5 Ward No 14 North
6 Ward No 14 South
7 Muriadal
8 Asantalia North
9 Asantalia South
10 Indkata East
11 Indkata West
12 Kotua
13 Tikarchanpi
14 Banjhikusum
15 Barhakata
16 Dudhkundi
17 Ayoddha
18 Pansunwa
19 Chandri
20 Ichindasai
21 Borda A
22 Chainpur East
23 Chainpur West
24 Shyamraydih 1
25 Kuruliya 1
26 Kuruliya 2
27 Banmalipur
28 Devgaon Niche tola
29 Devgaon Upar tola
30 Kendo 1
31 Kendo 11
32 Kolkarcha 1
33 Danti 1
34 Danti 11
35 Bhaliyadih
36 Etor
37 rugdi
38 Domardiha
39 Pariya
40 Ulibeda
41 Mahulpani
42 Ghagra
43 Bododoro
44 Baipid A
45 Chandrajarki
46 Jarki Simlabada
47 Dalki
48 Banalata
49 Fulkani
50 Mahulbarai
51 Azadbasti
52 Kera adibasi Tola
53 Kera Nichetola
54 Kera Bhuiyan tola
55 Kera Mandal Tola
56 Jamid West
57 Jamid East
58 Thesapid
59 Sikidiki
60 Padampur
61 Chelabeda
62 Louriya
63 Mermera
64 Godamdih
65 Hatia
66 Setahaka
67 Tonkatoka
68 Joro
69 Joro 2
70 Ramra
71 Otra
72 Jamtuti
73 Budhighoda 1
74 Budhighoda 2
75 Murhatu 1
76 Gudasai
77 Pusatola
78 Pakuabeda 1
79 Silfodi North
80 Silfodi South
81 Gulkeda East
82 Gulkeda West
83 Jenabeda
84 Chirubeda
85 Hadur
86 Sarjomhatu
87 Hatnatodag 1
88 Hatnatodag 2
89 Bhujusai
90 Aruva
91 Geliyalor
92 Magurda
93 Roladih
94 Sanaikuti
95 Gopinathpur 1
96 Loujorakhurdh
97 Loujorakala 1
98 Loujorakala 2
99 Arahanga
100 Surbudha
101 Hudangada
102 Krishnapur
103 Bamangutu
104 Jaypur
105 Sarjomdih
106 Toyra
107 Dharamsai
108 Tuiya
109 Dhangaon 1
110 Kulitodang1
111 Kulitodand 2
112 Sagipi
113 Jharjhara
114 Kamigada
115 Chitpil
116 Dadkada
117 Hoyohatu
118 Tilopada
119 Dhobasai
120 Toybo
121 Lanji 1
122 Unchibita
123 Itihasa North
124 Itihasa South
125 Baghmara 1
126 Ladurasai
127 Bankitapi
128 Sengeldipi
129 Duikasai
130 Bharniya Naorth
131 Bharniya South
132 Gunja 1
133 Janta
134 Toklo
135 Kimirda
136 Heselkuti A
137 Nalita North
138 Nalita South
139 Burunlita
140 Kayda 1
141 Kurmanda
142 Bindasarjam
143 Otadiri
144 Kupui
145 Baipi
146 Komay 1
147 Ichakuti
148 Uttuba
149 Sombra
150 Hijiya 1
151 Bandi Jahir
152 Petedipa
153 Sonamara
154 Sagipi 2
155 Gunja 2
156 Samraydih
157 Kenke
158 Gopinathpur 2
159 Kumarlong
160 SahajJora
161 Dukri 1
162 Roskoa
163 Portarkholi
164 Dalki 2
165 Baghmara 2
166 Chandri 2
167 Majhisai Bhaliyadih
168 Dhipasai aruwan
169 Baihatu
170 Dukri 2
171 Chelabeda 2
172 Kuituka
173 Bandodih
174 Saytopa
175 Millat colony
176 Jamunbeda
177 Loudiya B
178 Ichindasai
179 Heselkuti B
180 Panduwadi
181 Bharniya 3
182 Kurulia 3
183 Simidiri Adiwasi Tola
184 Simidiri Mahto Tola
185 Hatia B
186 Hatnatodang 3
187 Kolchokda 2
188 Dudiyam
189 Ponasi
190 Chitpil Adiwasitola
191 Matkamhatu
192 Karla
193 Sindripid
194 Bondih
195 Hesadih
196 Sahjoda
197 Guigaon
198 Borda B
199 Jatalbeda
200 Toklo B
201 Hatia A
202 Basasai
203 Robga
204 Thesapid B
205 Kenke B
206 Sanipadampur
207 Asantalia
208 Dwarparam
209 Baipid
210 Bankitapi Damusai
211 Indkata
212 Sekahata B
213 Dhipasai
214 Sangisai
215 Simidiri Muslim Tola
216 Ward no 4
217 Ward no 5
218 Muldih Mangurda
219 Barkani
220 Ward No 7
221 Ward No 10
222 Ward No 11
223 Ward No 13 (New)
224 Pansunwa B
225 Jamunpi
226 Pusatola
227 Dihasai sajomhatu
228 Kotsona 2
229 Padampur
230 Baidih
231 Kenke
232 Jenasai
233 Galusai Aruwan
234 Thengutu
235 Komay 2
236 Ichakuti Gutusai
237 Ward No 14
238 Demjenasai
239 Hotola Potka
240 Baipi
241 Murhatu
242 Pakusbeda Nichetola
243 Puranabasti Ward No 8
244 Sirkapi
245 Potka Mahtosai
246 Sikidiki B
247 Kaida 2
248 Guikeda
249 Dhangaon 2
250 Hijiya 2
251 Banglatand
252 Chandrajarki
253 Ward No 8
254 Mermera 2
255 Kotua upartola
256 Bankitapi 2
257 Refugy colony
258 Ulidih
259 Sukhura 2
260 Potka kolsai
261 Lanji 2
262 Rangruitola Hadur
263 Paromsai
264 Bharnia
265 Jenabeda
266 Gopalpur
267 Turamdih
268 Etor Upar to;a
269 Geliyalor
270 Burusai
271 Hatnabeda Boradoro
272 Mailpid
273 Laxmiposi
274 Ramchandrapur
275 Asantalia
276 Jojodih
277 Jarmisimlabad
278 Lododih
279 Lakhanwadi
280 Sukrudih
281 Dhipasai Budigoda
282 Jamid Bandh tola
283 Tonkatola
284 Otar pandubadi
285 Jamid Oronsai
286 Gazidih
287 Jamid Oronsai
288 Gazidih
289 Hatnabeda Bharniya
290 Matkambidi
291 Jamid adi bandh tola
292 Rugdi bandh tola
293 Gededih
294 Mangalpath
295 Lapusai Hatnabeda
296 Kupui santhal Basti
297 Jeevanwadi
298 Nayak tola, jarkisimlabad

Go to top >> << Back to ICDS / Back to Social Welfare

Kumardungi ::



Project Name :- kumardungi
Sl. No. Name of Anganwadi Center Name of Sevika
1 Champila-1 Asrita pingua
2 Dikubalkand-1 Mansi devi
3 Amda Anjum gagrai
4 Dumria-2 Chandnami gagrai
5 Chandbunia Basmati sinku
6 Chotaraikaman-1 Nandi birua
7 Badalunti-2 Bhanumati gond
8 Dirigo Binita hembrom
9 Dhansari Rukmani pingua
10 Putkarsai Hirabati hessa
11 Udunda  
12 Kadamdih Madhuri sinku
13 Bedamundui-2 Chandrabati tiu
14 Buharasai Manju nayak
15 Jamuda Basanti sawaiyan
16 Tangar-1 Asha sirka
17 Kushmunda-2 Panmati gagrai
18 Lakhimpos Sabita behra
19 Badalunti-3 Laxmi nayak
20 Bichburu Meera karoa
21 Chokri Shanti devi
22 Badalundi-1 Surlata nayak
23 Tirilpi Chandmani gagrai
24 Barusai-2 Hiramani godsora
25 Khandkhori-2 Roibari sinku
26 Kumardungi-2 Panmati birua
27 Kumirta-2 Shakuntala tamsoy
28 Kumirta-1 Ranimai birua
29 Kulaburu-1 Sumitra gagrai
30 Etar-1 Gurbari boipai
31 Doodhjodi-1 Janki Pingua
32 Kumardungi-1 Meena kumari sinku
33 Badaraikaman-1 Jaywanti hembrom
34 Kudahatu Chandmani gagrai
35 Sedbija Sukhmati gagrai
36 Dadbila Jema gagrai
37 Kharbandh-1 Sarswati bobonga
38 Kalaiya padmini laguri
39 Tiyaposi Jangi bage
40 Gotsereng Gorbari Alda
41 Tangar-2 Padmabati mahakud
42 Badmita-1 Parbati birua
43 Angardiha Amrit birua
44 Kusumita-1 Sukhmati sinku
45 Baihatu-1 Parbati kerai
46 kokarkata-1 Sarita ku.sita sinku
47 Chota lunti Laxmi balmuchu
48 Kharbandh-2 Laxmi sinku
49 Dumria-1 Radha gagrai
50 Chotaraikaman-2 Tapaswini nayak
51 Dandikada Roibari kondakel
52 Dhouri Sabitri Hembrom
53 doodhpani Yasmati kui
54 Khandkhori-1 sukanti sinku
55 Kundiadhar Srimati pingua
56 Barusai-1 Minimiti birua
57 Andhari-2 Purnima nayak
58 Gangpur Meena gope
59 Bageyabera-1 Mirja biruli
60 Banspani Raswanti deogam
61 Pokhria Parwati Gagrai
62 Baida Srimati Sawaiyan
63 Balidaskan Mani Hembrom
64 Bankdhar Sita Hembrom
65 Kunkalpi Savyashila Hembrom
66 Kulawa Jasmani Hembrom
67 Badajambani Bhanumati pingua
68 Hobalkand Prembati gagrai
69 Kusumita-2 Damayanti laguri
70 Jojohatu Belmati birua
71 Hapugutu Durga kumari
72 Bedamundui-1 Yasmati soy
73 Andhari-1 Sita Hembrom
74 Usambir Mukta barjo
75 Patarhatu Sumitra sinku
76 Lupungapi Basmati tiriya
77 Dudhjori-2 Hemanti soy
78 Tuntakata Shakuntala sinku
79 Bhonda-1 Suryamani mundri
80 Prahamsada Rajshree hembrom
81 Kushmunda-3 Dorothi iblin surin
82 Kushmunda-1 Padmini hessa
83 Haldipokhar-1 Raimuni birua
84 Ulihatu  
85 Badmita-2 Manju ku. Pingua
86 Baihatu-2 Jayanti sinku
87 Rangamati Dhanmati mahato
88 Dikubalkand-2 Sabita devi
89 Baiburu Laxmi devi
90 Kusumita-3 Neeti mai chatomba
91 Domkesai Jasu pathpingua
92 Banapada Jamuna gagrai
93 Heselkuti Padmawati mahakud
94 Kharbandh-3 Kanchan kui
95 Jabraposi Bhawni ku. Nayak
96 Tangar Mundasai Sushma rani pingua
97 Chota dhansari Shakuntala sinku
98 Naranga yashoda pingua
99 Bhonda-2 Ashwini pingua
100 Champila-2 Manwanti pingua
101 Kokarkata-2 Tapaswini raut
102 Kumardungi-3 Alish deogam
103 Lowarisai Subhadra laguri
104 Kulaburu-2 Laxmi gagrai
105 Kotachara Hembati gope
106 Karsakola Anjali gagrai
107 Barusai (maranda) Suparwati devi
108 Bageyabera-2 Smita laguri
109 Kusumita IP Nirmala sirka
110 Chota Jambani Sabitri birua
111 Bada raykaman-2 Devi hembrom
112 Nagasai Sabitri hembrom
113 Haldipokhar Gurbari birua
114 Dipasai (kumardungi) Pritilata majhi
115 Sarbil Jharna devi
116 Chiriyagot Moti jerai
117 Ratnasai Belmati hembrom
118 Ralibeda Bahamai jarika
119 Badampokhar Sushma sibilan soy
120 Iter-2 laxmi Birua
121 Kumirta (Lovasai) Chandrabati sinku
122 Koratsai (jamuda) Bindiya rani gope
123 Merle sai Aswini sinku
124 Lalo sai Manjulata barik

Go to top >> << Back to ICDS / Back to Social Welfare

Manjhgaon ::


Name of Project :- Manjhgaon
Sl.No Name of Aaganwadi center Name of Sevika
1
Adhikari - 2 Shakuntala Bodra
2
Betajori Grishmati Chatar
3
Kalkalgutu Yamuna Chatar
4
Padsa - 3 Nishi Pingua
5
Sadamsai Dalimbo Behra
6
Gudgaon - 2 Sumitra Purty
7
Tartariya Suryamni Kerai
8
Dabusai Sabudani Chatar
9
Kandesai Vijaya bandiki kalindi
10
Kantamani Dhanmati Devi
11
Amvla Pratima nayak
12
Sonapos Sarswati chatar
13
Heselgutu Savitri sinku
14
Adhikari - 1 Shantilata nayak
15
Damodarsai Sansait Kunkal
16
Dosai Jem Haiburu
17
Rotebsang Ashvani Pingua
18
Haduvakaman Gorabari Chatar
19
Khairapal - 2 Dhupanjali sinku (incharge)
20
Bahariya Madhavi Dei
21
Jamorpos Lata Devi
22
Bhwarpani Bhanumtai Devi
23
Lidiyam Panovati Pingua
24
Pokhariya Savitri Jerai
25
Jovadibhanga Sunika Pingua
26
Tadapai - 2 Titali hembrom
27
Ichapi Shuru Tiriya
28
Balibandh - 2 Gandhari nayak
29
Olhaniya Nila Purty
30
Kantabila Balen Chatar
31
Delgapada Urmila Barik
32
Kushanupur Lakshmi Pingua
33
Nawagaon Lakshmi Pingua (Incharge)
34
Keshna Sukhamti Pingua
35
Khajuriya Yashoda Pingua
36
Majhgaon-3 Sitara Khatun
37
Pandawaburu - 1 Suryamni Chatar
38
Khadpos - 2 Gurubari Tiriya
39
Angarpada - 1 Nagimai Honhaga
40
Kadwadih Mni Tiriya
41
Kantabila 1 Lakshmi sinku
42
Ghorabandha 2 Lakshmi Priya Keshari
43
Pandwaburu 2 Shuru Chatar
44
Dindiburu Malti Jerai
45
Vishkata Rukmani Jerai
46
Khairapal - 1 Dhupanjali sinku
47
Ghodabandha - 1 Basanti Pingua
48
Kadajaint Savitri sinku
49
Baliyaposi - 2 Hirabati Mi Balamuchu
50
Baliyaposi - 1 Chandmani Devi
51
Ulihatu Yashamti Pingua
52
Rugudsai Sushila Tiriya
53
Baliyapada Jayanti Pingua
54
Mangapath Mangi Jerai
55
Judipada Nagi birua
56
Badabelma Lakshmi Pingua
57
Mondavam Fulmani hembrom
58
Benisagar Nami Devi
59
SanPadsa Kamla birua
60
Purtysai Raymuni Purty
61
Chatarisai Mnjari Devi
62
Mhalipokhar - 1 Gita sinku
63
Mhalipokhar - 2 Sushila Pingua
64
Gudgaon - 1 Niti padeya
65
Jamunpi Sunita Jerai
66
Ichakuti Jidan hembrom
67
Lovahatu Jongari Tiriya
68
Ritusai Sukhamti Tiriya
69
Sargariya Yashumati Mai Chatar
70
Barakata Sumitra birua
71
Padsa - 1 Tulasi birua
72
Balibamdh - 1 Sita hembrom
73
Kanka - 2 Tilottama nayak
74
Buruikuti Savitri Pingua
75
Hessapi Basanti Karova
76
Sodoganpos Anjana kumari gope
77
Pansapai Sombari Tiriya
78
Asanpath Chandravati biruli
79
Kudahatu Parvati sinku
80
Kumardih Rina Pingua
81
Damodar Sai (Small center) Sarita Purty
82
Tadapai - 1 Sukhamti Pingua
83
Silafodi Sukumari Pingua
84
Tuntakata Mnju Pingua
85
Padsa - 2 Savitri birua
86
Baipi Basanti Pingua
87
Saparumgutu Chandmani Pingua
88
Nyagamv Salish Pingua
89
Govardhan Salish Pingua (Incharge)
90
Kanka - 1 Kanak Manjari nayak
91
Dipasai Moti sinku
92
Manjhgaon - 4 Msuma Khatun
93
Patasai Reshmi hembrom
94
Ambaimrcha Mani Mai Pingua
95
Manjhgaon - 1 Hasina Khatun
96
Manjhgaon - 2 Hasina Khatun (Incharge)
97
Burampada Manju Purty
98
Dhobadhobin Ichamai Tiriya
99
Devghar Charima hembrom
100
Tilokuti Panovati Kerai
101
Khadpos - 1 Suryo Devi
102
Haldiya - 1 Sismavati hembrom
103
Haldiya - 2 Urmila Pingua
104
Heselaberel Tilottama Devi
105
Heperburu Jayanti Pingua
106
Sharda Janki Laguri
107
Kulbai Jayanti Tiriya
108
Kukursud Minkshi Tiriya
109
Ghasiyasai Sombari Kerai
110
Angarpada - 2 Belamti Barda
111
Gadhkeshan Nnika Hessa
112
Chhota Belama Lakshmi Pingua (Incharge)

Go to top >> << Back to ICDS / Back to Social Welfare

Manjhari ::


Name of the project :- Manjhari
Sl.No Name of Anganwadi Center Name of Sevika
1 Papagada Madhbi balmuchu
2 Demkapada A Jayavanti Birua
3 Serengdih Mani Birua
4 Padasi A Malti Sundi
5 Kudarugutu Sukhamti Devi
6 GaNagimundi Subanti Tamsoy
7 Bidri Mani Tamsoy
8 Guli Ginishri Birua
9 Pilaka B Premwati Pingua
10 Nagarakata Mani Birua
11 Bharabhariya A Damyanti Birua
12 Putisiya Ghanmati Birua
13 Lamjhari Lakshmi Birua
14 Barakudiya Bimla Birua
15 Patahatu Sansait Kunkal
16 Gitilapi Devaki Kunkal
17 Bhagabila B Sarita Bruli
18 Badabil Pratim Evalin
19 TaNagarai Janki Tamsoy
20 Balakand Haripriya Sawaiya
21 Thai B Shikha Rajak
22 Demkapada B Sumitra Birua
23 Meromhonr C Basanti Birua
24 Bharabhariya B Damyanti Deogam
25 Pilakaa AjhoHansda
26 Bunumlata Lakshmi Kunkal
27 Badalagada A Vanshrivastika Birua
28 Padasi B Basamti Birua
29 Jaladhar Ranjan Purty
30 Biagaburu - 1 Sanju Birua
31 Sosopi Sombari Birua
32 Thai A Basanti Nyak
33 Ukumdakam 1 Jayanti Tamsoy
34 Jomkojodi Jasami Tudu
35 Purda Munti Kunkal
36 Roladih B Surchamni Bage
37 Butka Jamun Hansda
38 Tunga Dulali Nag
39 Chhoto Torlo Dashmati Birua
40 Bada Torlo A Radhika Birua
41 Panga Sunita Kunkal
42 Padsa Gyanshri Birua
43 Raladih A Moti Birua
44 Devmti Dropadi Devi
45 Ipelsinghi Rukmani Jerai
46 Meromahonar A Basanti Birua
47 Jojo Beda Nilamni Tamsoy
48 Khediyadhar Kuinvati Birua
49 Thai C Sabita Birua
50 Sanrunju Sima sundi
51 Pandrashali Rasamti Birua
52 Dobila Suryamni Bari
53 Meromahonar B Shkuntala Gope
54 Tonto Saloni Shishir Birua
55 Badalagda B Gita Birua
56 Roladih C Gorabari Birua
57 Dokata Kamla Kukal
58 Badarunju Gorabari Birua
59 Bhagabila A Lankoya Hessa
60 Gaugutu Devaki Birua
61 Mauda Yobati Birua
62 TenGra Chandmani Birua
63 Jangiburu Sunita Tamsoy
64 Malid Jano Birua
65 BadaTorlo B Botimi Birua
66 Chhota Mauda Emlen Gagrai
67 Rankui JoNagari Tiriya
68 Debaravir Devaki Tamsoy
69 Kinjhri minjhri Mnju Bari
70 Baliyasai Nandi Sinku
71 Sarakand Mni Kui Bari
72 Dorabosi Rupamla Birua
73 Gausai Sarita Purty
74 Todang Basa Sharmila Kunkal
75 Rugudsai Yamun Birua
76 Baida Sushila Birua
77 Kandador Pramila Alda
78 Santhalasai A Minamani Tudu
79 Lupuhatu Padama Chmpia
80 Ichakuti1 Panmti Balmuchu
81 Padasi 2 Rin Kumri Jamuda
82 Ukumdakam 2 Garebari Banra
83 Nilachakr Pada Sujata Pradhan
84 Hathanmi Karami Mradi
85 Bostamsai Parvati Devi
86 Edelabeda Anita Gagarai
87 Chhota Lagada Savitri Hembram
88 Pakharipi Gita Kunkal
89 Kedahadi Sumti Boyapai
90 Santhalasai 2 Janki Hembram (incharge)
91 Chhota Pudada Sarita Hembram
92 Ramosai Sita Kunkal
93 Jandukabasa Gurubari Boyapai
94 Pataote Jayanti Tamsoy
95 Ichakuti 2 Padamvati KodaNagakel
96 Barumrcha Sonm Munda
97 Ulipi Jira Pingua
98 Diribasa Elis Boipai
99 Goneyabasa Kunti Doraiburu

Go to top >> << Back to ICDS / Back to Social Welfare

Manoharpur ::


Name of the Project :- Manoharpur
Sl. No Name of Anganwadi Center Name of Sevika Name of Sahayika
1
Rovakera Padmini Cheroa Ilisaba Cheroa
2
Goyarabeda Agneshiya Bilung Melani Topno
3
Sere^Gdih Savita Budh Melani Budh
4
Keleda Saroj Surin Mariyam Tirkey
5
Bandi Marasa Kandulana Vishvasi Lugun
6
Gullu Mahamani Topno Pushpa Ashrita Bhuiya
7
Lovasokara Anandini Surin Jayamani Surin
8
Bahada Seteng Topno Suakhabaro Topno
9
Khatangabeda Rukamani Pingua Lili Surin
10
Charabandiya Rojina Dhanabar Magarita Lakada
11
Samavamadi Narami Bhuiya Suashila Minj
12
Chiromatha Imani Meri Surin Viden Mundu
13
Turgari tola Jidan Aind Vishvasi Lugun
14
Lorponda Savina Madki Fagan Rautiya
15
Dhodrobae Anastasiya Bhengra Emanti Topeno
16
Binju Karuna Hembrom Vilasi Lugun
17
Rundhi Susari Aind Fulamani Budh
18
Saranga Vijay Kumar Kerakea Asiya Bhengra
19
Bunumada Magadali Lugun Alama Bhengra
20
Siduva Junika Champiya Pyari Barjo
21
Thai B Basanti Kandulana Telagi Purty
22
Demkapada B Seteng Aind Shilani Gudiya
23
Bhal Dunguri Magadali Lakada Bhavani Mahato
24
Kuyaichinda Vyata Bhuiyan Kristina Topno
25
Bedaichinda Meri Surin Mariyam Horo
26
Te^Tuladih Vina Devi Pano Bhumij
27
Gudaganv Lakshmi Devi Jayavanti Devi
28
Samij Sarasvati Devi Padama Devi
29
Anandapur A Anandani Devi Anita Sahu
30
Anandapur B Juliyani Odeya Manju Soy
31
Kudana Sete^G Kandulana Esaran Bhengra
32
Bedakenduda Helen Bhuiya Surani Bhuiya
33
Peter Sulami Kandulana Asiya Surin
34
Burutulunda Draupadi Kumari Vishvasi Purty
35
Bedatulunda Shanti Jojo Mariyam Jojo
36
Kakurada Ne Hiramani Jojo Hiramani Surin
37
Budhibil Monika Jojo Elijabeth Jojo
38
Dumirata Sita Hansada Sushila Devi
39
More^G Asilen Kandaburu Vilacho Ekka
40
Sayada Premila Barjo Savitri Devi
41
Burukendud Ruthamonika Bhuiya Lusiya Topno
42
Jharabeda Susari Shanti Khakha Enima Ekka
43
Siraka Suvani Tigga Mudri Minj
44
Mahishagida Lili Topno Sushala Bhengra
45
Tendrauli Santamani Manaki Dayamani Cheroa
46
Bandunasa A Champa Kandulana Pyari Lugun
47
Ti?Ragadiri Ilisava Tigga Manati Kujur
48
Tirala A Vilachhani Tigga Lili Tigga
49
Undhan Svaha Devi Sashila Devi
50
Mahuladiha Jyotsana Devi Dhanashvari Devi
51
Dwipashila Nutan Lakada Pravina Munti Hembrom
52
Rayakera A Shakuntala Devi Chanchala Devi
53
Rayakera B Sarasvati Devi Lalita Kumari
54
Khudapos Guruvari Das Shrimati Devi
55
Rayakera C Manila Barla Avinashi Tirkey
56
Tirala B Meri Lakada Dulari Khalako
57
Taratara Gangamani Devi Drraupadi Devi
58
Ichapidh A Bhagyavati Devi Kali Devi
59
Dhipa A Kumari Clon Pramila Devi
60
Dhipa B Kumari Lakshmi Mahato Shakuntala Devi
61
Badapos A Arati Devi Lalamani Devi
62
Badapos B Kavita Mahato Chandamani Mahato
63
Ghaghara Sandhya Devi Jayamani Devi
64
Baranga A Asha Devi Rasamani Padeya
65
Baranga B Jyotsana Devi Gauri Devi
66
Gopipur Mekarina Purti Mulayano Lugun
67
Urkiya A Mani Purti Kamala Devi
68
Simirata Mina Tudu Dayamani Mahato
69
Abhayapur Sushila Jasamani Horo  
70
Regadabeda Bhagyavati Devi Mengri Lakra
71
Kashijoda Kamaladevi Sabitri Nayak
72
Urkiya B Draupadi Lakada Premshila Mahato
73
Kolapotaka A Sumanti Lugun Amasi Lugun
74
Kumharamunda Bodhan Kujur Urmila Kacchap
75
Dhanapali Devamani Devi Parbati Devi
76
Kurthabeda Vilasi Topno Biswasi Lugun
77
Pradhanapali Susani Kujur Anandini Kujur
78
Satapotaka Fulit Ekka Manonit Ekka
79
Kolapotaka B Shveta Mahato Komal Mahato
80
Tumasai A Mina Kandulana Pano Surin
81
Hakagui Monika Surin Bilasi Cheroa
82
Padharabasa Nageshvari Nayak Armani Devi
83
Nandapur A Savitri Devi Suchitra Devi
84
Nandapur B Elani Surin Suralen Surin
85
Nandapur C Lilavati Dangavar Mangri Barwa
86
Nandapur D Shantilata Jonko Soni Kerai
87
Nandapur E Susari Toppo Armani Kachhap
88
Dimbuli A Shakuntala Kumari Das Gita Devi
89
Dimbuli B Basamati Sandil Pyari Jate
90
Saragidih Sangita Nayak  
91
Kamarabeda Satyabhama Devi Lalita Devi
92
Khangada Mina Mirki Dashmi Kujur
93
Gindung Sima Devi Kamla Mundari
94
Raikapat Hiramina Bada Seteng Tuti
95
Domalai Lalamani Devi Sabitri Devi
96
Panchapahiya Sudhasini Mahato Damayanti Devi
97
Fulavari Kamala Devi Kaushalya Devi
98
Lailor Salami Kimbo Suganti Kimbo
99
Kolabo^Ga Hiramani Kerakea Mariyam Dhanwar
100
Manoharapur A   Malti Devi
101
Manoharapur B Jaybanti Hembrom Rukshna Begam
102
Purana Manoharapur Asit Bahamani Horo Gitanjali Devi
103
Manipur Suamnti Topno Mariyam Lugun
104
Bandhatoli Pradeep kumari Devi Shakuntala Devi
105
Puranapani Nyari shrota Topno Kripa Horo
106
Bachchamagutu Basanti Gudia Laxmi Torkot
107
Sai?Dag Veranica Tiu Sushila Horo
108
Digha Bilthani Topno Sohani Gudia
109
Tirilaposi Maijari Torkod Suryamani cheroa
110
Nayaganv Bahalen Khalko Gleria Khalkho
111
Tholakobad Sanyano Honhaga Binodini Purty
112
Kudalibad Lili gress Topno  
113
Birakilasoy Bahamani Topno Shanti Topno
114
Hatanaburu Lilmani Kurma Pangola Hansda
115
Marangaboga Mundui Bahanda Dushri Bahanda
116
Holangahali Sumanti Lugun Ruibari Honhaga
117
Makaranda A Noor Horo Subasi Bud
118
Makaranda B Jaybanti Guria Dulari Soy
119
Samatha Rahil Champia Silbanti Topno
120
Sagajodi B Hasranti Topno Mudditi Hembrom
121
Sagajodi A Randai Bage Monika Suren
122
Sagajodi C Bahamani Bhauiyan Shanti Surin
123
Rayadih A Jaymani Surin  
124
Rayadih B Arastaypi Suren Jilen Hembrom
125
Sonapokhari Surajmani Topno Balema Kandeyang
126
Ro^Go A Prafullit Cheroa Magdali Cheroa
127
Janamor Gouri Devi Sahayari Devi
128
Mahuladiha Telani Cheroa Polina cheroa
129
Jojogutu Subhadra Hembrom Sulami Kandeyang
130
Kumbiya Moharmani Das Fulmani Bodra
131
Chuiya Jidani Lugun Sahra Purty
132
Dohari Kamla Das Almina Purty
133
Salai Fulo Hembrom Muju Champia
134
Chidiya A Anita Badaik Sumitra devi
135
Chidiya B Kumari Kanjolata Omani Das
136
Chidiya C Rajkishori Tanti Anjana Kumari
137
Ankua Sukhmati Jamuda Rajkumari
138
Timara Mala Das Anita Surin
139
Binua Dayamani Sinku Sushila Kumari
140
Chidiya D Moylen Surin Shanti devi
141
Chidiya E Sarita Lugun Laxmi Devi
142
Chidiya Ef Urmita Badaik Parbati Hurdu
143
Baihatu Saro Tudu Boby Hembrom
144
Tetalighat Sukurmani Champia Munni Sinku
145
Chhotanagara A Salmi Kumari Sonamuni Kumari
146
Sonapi Mery Barla Menjari Surin
147
Ghatakudi Gurubari Sirka Suniwa Champia
148
Gangada    
149
Kasiyapoya Nandi Surin Balema Surin
150
Jojogutu Kamla Sandil Sulami Surin
151
Jayakundiya Mariyam Mundu  
152
Duvil Leokadiya Topno Menje Champia
153
Rovam Nargish Purty Jano Siddhu
154
Manoharapur Pushpa Gupta Usha Devi Das
155
Manoharapur C Roselin Hembrom Saloma Lakda
156
Manoharapur D Debanti devi Arti devi
157
Manoharapur E Elbina lugun Mumtaz Hanja
158
Medasai Ef Suwaso Devi Hemagini Dei
159
Rayadih Sabitri Angriya Suganti Barjo
160
Mahuladiha C Anjana deepika Kandulna Anita Cheroa
161
Kakurada B Sewani Kongari Budheswari Devi
162
Nagulabasa   Juha Devi
163
Omada B Amit Bud Madhuri Topno
164
Ro^Go B Biswasi Cheroa Jiwanti Cheroa
165
Tumasai B Raimani Sidu Padmini Sidu
166
Chadakadungari Asha Devi Rongo Mahto
167
Gullu B Agaya Surin Anti Devi
168
Dukuradih Amrit Mahato Bharti Sandil
169
Tiyatangar Jyoti Surin Mekhanti Kacchhap
170
Puranapani B Gayetri Horo Suganti Tirkey
171
Rajabeda Jyoti Amritprabha Kujur Irkan Khakha
172
Vijatoli Jitni Tirkey Sabita Tirkry
173
Barangauparamundatola Jyoti Honhaga Elani Honhaga
174
Dumirata Sita Besra  
175
Raghunathapur Sukhmati Kujur  
176
Chhotanagara B Champa Gope Roibari Murmu
177
Surin Tola Padma Surin  
178
Navadih Sukanti Kandulna Sushma Mahato
179
Sonapokhari B Flora Fulmani Jojo  
180
Bedakunduda B Lalita Nayak  
181
Tenda Punam Jamuda Belmati Jamuda
182
Kusumadih Archana mahato  
183
Kolapota C Lalita Mahato  
184
Mathaburu Jayanti Purty Sombari Purty
185
Dimbuli Harilan Tola Balema Surin  
186
Ichapidh B Sanju Mahato Sangita Mahato
187
Ichapidh C Reena Mahato Sulami Topno
188
Toramunda Fulprabha Amat Budhan Devi
189
Sauda Meena kumari Nayak Nandi Cheroa
190
Koejali Sadhna Hekamlata Khakha  
191
Mahalitopa Veranica Tigga Fulbanti Lakra
192
Vadhayaha Hiramani Kacchhap Magrita Toppo
193
Madhupur Pushpa  
194
Mamar Churagi Bertha Manki  
195
Talavahad Ranjanas Mahato Tetri Tirkey
196
Narayan Tola Dharini Sa Sunita Mahanty
197
Meralikir Sharda Nayak  
198
Do^Gakata Sharmila Ekka  
199
Gobindapur Indi Mahji  
200
Dakabangala Khishtina Bhuiyan  
201
Reda Medlin Barla Niraso Omat
202
Bandunasa B Bimla Lugun Bindu Hembrom
203
Chattanapani Ilisava Surin  
204
Mukthtipathar Bahalen Cheroa  
205
Dubil B Sita Hansada Nanika Champia
206
Upakheranta Kamla devi Mahato  
207
Kudarasai Sumani Champia  
208
Raliva    
209
Bahada   Ruibari Sidu
210
Ranaburu   Sunani Kandulna
211
Lailaur Gard Tola    
212
Lailor Munda Tola Balmahina kerketta  
213
Rayabeda    
214
Nayaganv Asrani Kumhar Namsi Bodra
215
Lodoakuvam Parbati Lohar Sima Angria
216
Bodaita    
217
Kendadi    
218
Matiyaikir    
219
Makarasai    
220
Patanapos    
221
Gudaganv Jyotsana Nayak  
222
Robakera B Mamta Kumari  

Go to top >> << Back to ICDS / Back to Social Welfare

Tonto ::


Name of the Project :- Tonto
Sl. No Name of Anganwadi Center Name of Sevika
1
Badalisiya 2 Jayashri Sawaiya
2
Tonto Janaki Hembram
3
Rajanka Nagori Honahaga
4
Nimadih Balema Devagam
5
Lisimati Parbati Hasda
6
Baihatu Shuru Laguri
7
Jamadih 2  
8
Siringsiya Mundasai Raimuni Laguri
9
Sagarakatta Raimuni Surin
10
Badapunasiya Shilabati Gagrai
11
Badajhinkpani Lalamati Hasda
12
Bandabeda Lalamuni Hembram
13
Sanamragalindi Kamala Hembram
14
Kenjara 1 Sushila Purty
15
Bamebasa Susana Bari
16
Dokatta Nanika Doraiburu
17
Banki Vimala Laguri
18
Daudanguva  
19
Talaburu Babali Doraiburu
20
Kenjra 2 Jaimati Hessa
21
Kitahatu Tirasi Sinku
22
Gadahatu Panamati Banra
23
Ramasay Jaivanti Hasda
24
Palisai Nanika Laguri
25
Badalisiya 1 Kamalabati Tamsoy
26
Sundi Suraniya Sudalen Manaki
27
Luiya Kavita Biruli
28
Suiamba Janaki Laguri
29
Rengrahatu Gita Purty
30
Murumbura Nitima Hembram
31
Hessasurniya  
32
Romra Jainti Birua
33
Siringsiya Diurisai Suprabhabati Laguri
34
Chuada Sukhamati Sinku
35
Salikuti 2 Kamalabati Tamsoy
36
Bandijari Hirabati Hessa
37
Dudirata  
38
Puranapani 2 Malti Sundi
39
Kainuva Jaya Tubid
40
Hadira Nanika Kuntiya
41
Birsinghhatu Savitri Tuvid
42
Sanjhinkpani 2 Sunay Hasda
43
Sanjhikpani 1 Yashnayani Nayakin
44
Jamdih 1  
45
Salikuti 1 Maragret Hessa
46
Gundiposi Mukta Tuvid
47
Jikilata Budhani Mai Sinku
48
Purnapani 1 Elizabeth Birua
49
Pokhariburu Chandrabati Tubid
50
Dunduchu Sonomai Tubid
51
Durla Kumi Boipai
52
San kuchiya Lakshmi Sundi
53
Bada kuchiya Jayamati Sundi
54
Peratol 1 Lembo Tubid
55
Bagnabasa Jano Sundi
56
Chalgi Sumi Sundi
57
Bundu Dashamati Angariya
58
Kadalsokwa Yashamati Purty
59
Tensara Sona Hembram
60
Kondva Balamati Sawaiya
61
Mauda Sunita Bari
62
Peratol 2 Dasamati Sundi
63
Sosotali Helen Doraiburu
64
Chalagi 2 Manjushri Devi
65
Haratahatu Shuru Gagrai
66
Devajhari Jayanti Sinku
67
Ratangoe Suryamani Bari
68
Sekarebasa Sima Sundi
69
Nakahasa Viabati Boipai
70
Ruvadiri Shabnam Kumari Hessa
71
Padamapur Farida Laguri
72
Kudamasada  
73
Tarababuru Munni Purty
74
Masuriburu Sumitra Kerai
75
Ratnapat Toli Jayanti Laguri
76
Bada Mrigalindi Parbati Birua
77
Mailpi Vinita Umang
78
Akahata  
79
Gotampi Sita Gop
80
Dokatta Gausai Rasamati Honahaga
81
Baganabasa 2 Lalita Sundi
82
Banai Keda Urmila Tubid
83
Suraniya Skulasai Basanti Hessa
84
Sagjhudi Anisha Sundi
85
Gundiposi Hatabasa Sumitra Sundi
86
Suiamba Mundasai Purnima Sundi
87
Puranapani Chekansai Sunita Sundi
88
Gitilgutu Savitri Kalundiya
89
Sirangasiya Sikursai Lalita Laguri
90
Barutova Janaki Hembram (incharge)
91
Hessabeda Sapana Purty
92
Sanlisiya Bareli Hasda
93
Sosopi Namabati Gop
94
Hathimanda Shanti Hembram
95
Kudahatu Shuru Laguri (incharge)
96
Badajhinkpani 2 Nandi Hasda (incharge)
97
Jhirajhor Lalamuni Hembram (incharge)
98
Husipi Gita Purty (incharge)
99
Tumbahaka Sona Hembram (incharge)
100
Tensara 2 Rani Hembram
101
Rengdahatu Mundasai  
102
Patatarob Ulapi Nayak
103
Nimadih Gutusai Jayamati Sundi (incharge)
104
Ramposi Niti Banra
105
Bandusur Gita Hembram
106
Nogda Sudagan Sinku
107
Topabeda Sita Laguri
108
Kuilasuta Sumitra Sawaiya(incharge)
109
Agranva Yashamati Purty (Incharge)
110
Rutagutu Chandrabati Tubid (Incharge)

Go to top >> << Back to ICDS / Back to Social Welfare

Chaibasa ::


Name of Project :- Sadar Chaibasa
Sl. No Name of Anganwadi Center Name of Sevika
1
Karalajori A AmitaPurty
2
Karalajori B MejariPurty
3
Paramapancho Hemalata singh Kuntia
4
Somapancho Sumitra singh Kuntia
5
Bhuta A Somavari Sumbarui
6
Bhuta B Somabari Sumbarui
7
Morasai Pancho Kaushaly singh Kuntia
8
Somapancho (Ghasitola) Priti Purty
9
Paramapancho II Malati singh Kuntia
10
Salihatu Miranti Deogam
11
Narasanda Mundasai Sumitra Devi
12
Narasanda B Jayanti Das
13
Narasanda C Shila Sundi
14
Narasanda D Anjana Sundi
15
Narasanda (Bundusai) Sumitra Sundi
16
Shankosai Upar tola Sukhamati Sundi
17
Shankosai Niche tola Jiramani Sundi
18
Baihatu Jasamir Purty
19
Barugutusai Sukhamati Sundi
20
Todagabasa KenajanPurty
21
Sufalsai Shanti Banra
22
Lupungutu A Moti Deogam
23
Lupungutu B Shilavanti Deogam
24
Lupungutu C Anandini Monika Horo
25
Guira 1 Sona singh Kuntia
26
Guira 2 SangitaPurty
27
Guira 3 (Mathurabasa) Saraswati Sundi
28
Patahatu Mery Stela Deogam
29
Sindri Bahalen Bari
30
Chimi Hatu Sapani Kudada
31
Kanki Sanju Sinku
32
Ulijhari A Sunita Kudada
33
Ulijhari B Sunita Ku0 Pingua
34
Gaysuti Kalawati Hembram
35
Nakahasa Nanakrashni Gope
36
Murum sindi Parulavala
37
Chadui Sunita MahaPatra
38
Lokehatu Manjushri Samad
39
Tangarai Sunita Hembram
40
Badudi A SavitriPurty
41
Badudi B Jyoti Kiran Soy
42
Uli Hatu Sumitra Biruli
43
Tekasai BhenajanawatiPurty
44
Aitta Madhuri Hembram
45
Domaradiha Charuvala Deogam
46
Gunabasa Sushanti Deogam
47
Tirilabuta ChandrikaPurty
48
Katigutu Shilawati Biruva
49
Dobarosai Padamini Sundi
50
Tirilabasa Palo Kumari Banra
51
Matakam Hatu A Sumitra Deogam
52
Matakam Hatu D Nandi Deogam
53
Kamarhatu A MandoiPurty
54
Kamarhatu B Anjurina Deogam
55
Purana Chaibasa Kavita Deogam
56
Bari Pokhari Mariyam Deogam
57
Barkundiya 1 Sunita Biruli
58
Barkundiya 2 Savitri Biruli
59
Pampada Sita Deogam
60
Tuibir Khas Ailishava Pyari Deogam
61
Tuibir B Chondamani Sundi
62
Kuidabusu Memawati Bari
63
Tearago Panna Biruli
64
Pampada - II Onima Deogam
65
Baituivir A Madui Champia
66
Barbil A SumitraPurty
67
Barbil Machhuva Toli Vimala Biruva
68
Tontokhas Palo Devi
69
Tonto Rugudasai Punam Deogam
70
Tonto Mundasai Shanta Banra
71
Chhota Tonto Paddhamini Lakada
72
Ghaghari A Rani Mai Banra
73
Ghaghari B Sevit Mery Banra
74
Simbiya Khas Sonamuni Bari
75
Simbiya B Mani Deogam
76
Simbiya Ichakuti Kodami Bari
77
Ganjada A Jemila Munduiya
78
Ganjada B Kamala Boyapai
79
Badadaur A Choadamuni Surin
80
Badadaur B Janaki Kerai
81
Pataguira Nanika Deogam
82
Barandeya Shukamani Deogam
83
Burujal Basamati Banra
84
Chhota Tentada West Tulasi Bari
85
Achu A Budwimati Kudada
86
Achua B Jyotsana Soy
87
Amita Kunti Pan
88
Diliyamarcha A Bhajamati Jarika
89
Diliyamarcha B Moti Sundi
90
Tamalbondh A Gita Boyaparai
91
Tamalbandh B Babita Alda
92
Dumbisai Kashmira Deogam
93
Tolgaysai Fulamati Deogam
94
Khapparsai A Manu Vishvakarma
95
Khapparsai B Lakshmi Deogam
96
Khapparsai, Bandasai Panchami Tiyu
97
Dumbisai 2 Sushila Deogam
98
Sikursai Jemila Padeya
99
Puraniya Jema Deogam
100
Dokasai Jasamati Deogam
101
Bada Maudi Chondu Banra
102
Badajayapur Jema Banra
103
Rangobasa Ailis Kalundia
104
Kursi Khas Hiramani Padeya
105
Kursi B (Ladurabasa) Lilawati Nag
106
Kankusi Janaki Punam Kalundia
107
Chhotamaudi(Laghu Kenadr) Kajal Nayak
108
Chhotajayapur Kadamibani Munduiya
109
Gundipua A Namasi Sawaiyan
110
Gundipua B Munika Savaiyan
111
Harila 1 Sukhamani Alda
112
Harila 2 Belamati Alda
113
Gitilapi Nitima Balamuchu
114
singhapokhariya Sanita Sawaiyan
115
Kidigot Soni Sawaiyan
116
Bada khunta Nandi Kunkal
117
Chhota Khunta Ipaki Bari
118
Nimadih Gramin MithaleshvariPurty
119
Kundubeda NamasiPurty
120
Munduedeal SushilaPurty
121
Tekarahatu A Somabari Deogam
122
Tekarahatu B Hemawati Gope
123
Gadikhana A Kanta Karoa
124
Gadikhana B Manchala Devi
125
Gadikhana C Shanti Kumari
126
Mery Tola A Anita Kachchhap
127
Mery Tola B Ipaki Lakada
128
Barakandajatoli A Shanti Kachchhap
129
Barakandajatoli B Mina Devi
130
Mahadev colony Sita Devi
131
Pulahatu A Indra Jayasaval
132
Pulahatu B Hira Uronv
133
Dhuniyagali A Amvari Bano
134
Dhuniya Gali B Basanti Devi
135
Kasai Mohalla Sulatana Khatun
136
Senatola Soni Tigga
137
Mochisai A AshaMinj
138
Mochisai B Lakshmi Uronv
139
Kumhar Toli Akhada Lakshmi Baraha
140
Nimadih Priti Gupta
141
Nimadih Shani Mandir Mayana Adhikari
142
Nimadih C Jyoti Nag
143
Nyu colonyNimadih Vijaya Das
144
Jeviyar Nagar Puja Joko
145
Gutusai Upartola Sarita Kerai
146
Gutusai Niche tola Prabha Snehalata Khalakho
147
Bondhapada A -
148
Adivasi colony Line Par Sima Samant
149
Adivasi colony Savita Bakti
150
Bodhapada B Kalpana Patra
151
Tugari A Karishma Sinku
152
Tugari B Anita Biruva
153
Mahulasai ward no. 5 Sunita Deogam
154
Madhubajar Sunita Vishvakarma
155
Gandhi Tola ,Idgah Najani Begam
156
New colony,Gandhi Tola Sumitra Ku0 Ram
157
Hind chowk Sangita Kumari
158
Hind chowk A Mamata Arati
159
Hind chowk B Shama Paravin
160
Masjid colony word no. 11 Yasamin Paravin
161
Masjid colony- 10 Gulanaj Begam
162
Station colony Sunita Kumari
163
Station colony, Lain Par Nilam Banra
164
Kumhar Toli Durga Mandir Mamata Kumari
165
Masjid Chowk Reshama Paravin
166
Barakandaj Toli C Shayaka Jama
167
Mery Tola C RakhiMinj
168
Gaushala Anima Nandi

Go to top >> << Back to ICDS / Back to Social Welfare

Noamundi ::


Name of Project :- Noamundi
Sl. No Name of Anganwadi Center Name of Sevika
1
Lipunga Paulina Topno
2
Guvasai Ashamani Birua
3
Guvaupar Dauda Keshawati Devi
4
Nuiya Janaki Champia
5
Kadajamada Agustina Barjo
6
Bokana Mani Das
7
Tangarapokhariya - B Panashvari Devi
8
Jamada 1 Ralis Bhuiya
9
Jamada 2 Mani Das
10
Diriburu Gangotri Kumari
11
Thakura Parwati Birua
12
Kiriburu Viawati Sinku
13
Barayaburu Mery Alafosa Kirki
14
Bhanaganv Agustina Jojo
15
Karamapada Parwati Devi
16
Jamada Kuntala Raut
17
Saravai Tulasi Purty
18
Novamundi Basti Vinota Patr
19
Itarabalajodi Behula Die
20
Kudapi Vasanti Laguri
21
Todetopa Ashwani Munda
22
Novamundi Bajar Chanda Devi
23
Saravil Jema Sinku
24
Khasajamada Tirasi Chatomba
25
Padapahad Joga Lamai
26
Padapahad Sushila Balmuchu
27
Gundijoda Jema Laguri
28
Lepang Pushpa Pradhan
29
Jamapani Vindu Rajak
30
Badabalajodi Mery Saloki Topno
31
Paramabalajodi Mariyam Purty
32
Kumirata Chandmani Sinku
33
Kotagadh 2 Kamla Gopee
34
Merelagada Shivani Das
35
Betarakiya Sundari Mai Chatomba
36
Dudhabila 2 Subhadra Devi
37
Kulaisai Chandrawati Jarika
38
Maudimundasai Fulamani Laguri
39
Katikoda Lalita Laguri
40
Badakundarijhor Gita Boipay
41
Tadeya Pramila Devi
42
Peteta Anita Devi
43
Tontoposi Chanchala Devi
44
Kotgarh 1 Chitra Lekha Pradhan
45
Kuchibeda Kaushalya Devi
46
Regadabeda Fulamati Tiriya
47
Uisiya Sushila Bobonga
48
Suakaripada Susari Soy
49
Bahada 1 Janaki Hembrom
50
Pokharapi Behula Die
51
Kudamasada Suprabhawati Laguri
52
Badapaseya Yashamati Tubid
53
Bambasai Randay Hembrom
54
Aikuti Sita Champia
55
Jeteya 1 Sushila Tiriya
56
Lampahessa Sita Sinku
57
Jamajui Savitri Birulia
58
Kitangatodang Vasanti Sinku
59
Jeteya 2 Kamala Tiriya
60
Gitikendu Behula Die
61
Lokesai Selina Devi
62
Jeteya 3 Lalita Devi
63
Dumarajoa Behula Die
64
Jojokavir Behula Die
65
Buruborta Vasanti Purty
66
Siladauri 1 Kunti Purty
67
Babadiya Joga Lamai
68
Dwarasai Sushila Kedai
69
Kiriburu Men Nilima Purty
70
Bankar Prabhasini Varanavard
71
Hiraji Hating Kiaran Gagarai
72
Thankura Niraje Dulari Bhuiyan
73
Lakhanasai Jayanti Barjo
74
Pachaisai Ashvini Munda
75
Danauli Fulamani Gopee
76
Kotagadh +Schoolsai Chitra Lekha Pradhan
77
Hutubasud Pani Mai Munda
78
Ulihatu Chandamani Bobonga
79
Navaganv Sita Laguri
80
Kerendesai Mina Gagarai
81
Marotola Goravari Laguri
82
Chirupaseya Taramani Devi
83
Ulipi Lalita Koda
84
Azadbasti Gita Devi
85
Lakhanasai Umarani
86
Badabalajodi 2 Sumitra Banara
87
Dudhavila 2 Rina Kumari Gope
88
Bahada 2 Sangita Kerai
89
Hatanabeda Usha Gopee
90
Siladauri 2 Meri Nanika Savaiya
91
Maudimundasai Holika Tiriya
92
Sosopi Jyateni Patra
93
Dukasai Sunita Kumari Barik
94
Jamada 2 Rita Tanti
95
Khasajamada Uma Chatomba
96
Jatahaitag Renu Chaudhari
97
Guvaupar Dauda Chandamani Laguri
98
Barayaburu Nilima Bari
99
Tatiba Mina Kumari Sidhu
100
Meghahatuburu Gita Kerketta
101
Prospecting Vilachi Purty
102
Swipeer Haitag Gita Guiya
103
Bhattisai Paro Devi
104
Nawagaon Bhangaon Sita Mai
105
Jamada Bajar Pratima Kerketta
106
Sevanagar Hiramani Karoa
107
New colony Rahil Purty
108
Railway Market Jahanara Gani
109
Kailashanagar Nilida Lugun
110
Station Topapi Deji Godard
111
Mahulasai Shrimati Lalita Devi
112
New camp Chandamuni Devi
113
Jojocamp Jotani Patro
114
Shaktinagar Rannu Chaudhari
115
Pichuva Chandamani Bobonga
116
Patahatu Elis Bhuiya
117
Mahantisai Mani Das
118
Rutagutu Sonali Bobonga
119
Nathoasai Khidamati Pan
120
Novamundi Station Basanti Nayak
121
Pachaisai 2 Upama Nayak
122
Gundijoda 2 Vimla Chatomba
123
Barabura Savitri Champia
124
Mundasai Basanti Sinku
125
Gopetola Bhagawati Devi
126
Anand Samiti Chandamani Laguri
127
Raika Sarathi Devi
128
Tatiba 1 Savitri Kimbo
129
Kutingata Nagi Mai Tiriya
130
Latarakunderajhor Sushila Boyapai
131
Pokhariya Malati Boyapai
132
Udajo 1 Shrimati Laguri
133
Karanjiya Shrimati Sinku
134
Gagasai Lalita Devi
135
Gomanabasti Lakshmi Purty

Go to top >> << Back to ICDS / Back to Social Welfare

Sonua ::


Name of Project :- Sonua
Sl. No Name of Anganwadi Center Name of Sevika
1
Banskata Shukuramani Bhumij
2
Kanskel Bahamani Barjo
3
Lakshmi Pos Bhavani Rani Mahato
4
Sarasapos Damayanti Devi
5
Udanachauka Rukamani Hansada
6
Mahali Sai Revati Mahali
7
Buruurling Nimi Barjo
8
Udalakham Gangamani Mahato
9
Kamaragaon Susana Topno
10
Sonapos A Kaushalya Sandil
11
Regadabeda Sukuramani Purti
12
Vagutola Paulina Lugun
13
Tuntukel Sushila Varala
14
Lojo B Vijayalakshmi Sundi
15
Nishchintapur Sarala Mahato
16
Narangasai Parvati Devi
17
Tepasai Savitri Kodah
18
Taira B Sudha Devi
19
Bedakayam Kesho Devi
20
Devavir B Kamala Pan
21
Chutiyasai Vinapani Bodra
22
Golamunda Manjari Pradhan
23
Chinikuti Rina Mahato
24
Sonuva B Sandhyarani Pradhan
25
Golamunda Tola Urmila Diggi
26
Deva Pokali Devi
27
Dalaki Jayanti Devi
28
Baijoro Sumitra Soy
29
Kamakoda A Paulina Lugun
30
Burukayam Malati Rugu
31
Sidama Gres Gudiya
32
Burugakel B Josayani Lomga
33
Ramagata Usanla Baru
34
Dhunamara Manju Saradar
35
Latasai Dipika Diggi
36
Mahuladiha Sulochana Devi
37
Kateya Gloriya Lomga
38
Rakhasai Sanyukta Pradhan
39
Udayapur B Padamini Nayak
40
Khadimati Manju Kumari Das
41
Vrandavan B Santoshi Das
42
Satapuri Nilamani Purti
43
Takub Bamani Sanga
44
Tentada East Panorama Nayak
45
Tirakeda Suvani Topno
46
Vari B Roshani Venikul
47
Shashikala B Nirala Pradhan
48
Segaisai B Champa Soy
49
Vanda Tola B Somabari Soy
50
Kulundu Kadambini Biruva
51
Voyakeda Radhamani Mahato
52
Sonuva A Anida Pradhan
53
Mujaniya Gangamani Mahato
54
Veguna Shaivyarani Pramanik
55
Vaidhmara Manjari Diggi
56
Bandu Karuna Gudiya
57
Kankuva Kunti Devi
58
Madagjahir A Gangamai Jonko
59
Udayapur Parvati Bodra
60
Padasa Manguda Pradhan
61
Tujur Taramani Dangavar
62
Banua Shankuntala Mahato
63
Aharabeda Madanavati Pradhan
64
Rajagaon Pavitra Devi
65
Hadimara B Vina Mahato
66
Madhupur Malati Pan
67
Badakesel Dayamuni Barjo
68
Jomatoi Shantimani Gudiya
69
Budh Dayamuni Barjo
70
Uisagad Josayani Lomga
71
Burugakel A Jayavanti Mariyam Horo
72
Belapos Trapti Devi
73
JhadagaonB Bharati Nayak
74
Chhanakata Palo Tiyu
75
Nuvagaon A Sarathi Kalindi
76
Beika Nitima Boyapai
77
Jhadagaon A Rina Das
78
Gajapur Kalavati Devi
79
Mundasai Tuniya Priyambaddha Nayak
80
Alamokod Arashalyani Lomga
81
Vinaka A Sarasvati Mahato
82
Arjunapur Rita Nayak
83
Podahat A Sumitra Mahato
84
Chhota Tentada West Padamini Bodra
85
Podahat A Sarasvati Mahato
86
Vinaka B Suvasini Nayak
87
Lodhai Sahodari Devi
88
Panasuva Rashi Angariya
89
Churachutola Mina Kumari
90
Sigida Pramalata Konagad+A
91
Radhoi Shurumani Majhiyan
92
Bedauru?Lag Balen Barala
93
Rupapos Malati Soy
94
Sonapos A Shashani Pradhan
95
Chumanusai Sukhamati Honahaga
96
Jatarama Shishir Surin
97
Jhigamaracha Sumitra Murmu
98
Sarajamahatu B Munika Hembram
99
Bhalurungi Uparatola Rasamani Mahato
100
Joro Joni Mundu
101
Gudadi Asayani Barjo
102
Virakel Anita Kandulana
103
Punipada B Rayamani Gagarai
104
Jate B Pushpa Devi
105
Kochapur Tapisani Pradhan
106
Rovauli Flora Champiya
107
Kedavir Gangi Mundari
108
Veharavinda Sadheshvari Mahato
109
Gholavani Tanuja Tudu
110
Punipada A Subrakeshi Pradhan
111
Jarakel Vina Banara
112
Taira Basusai Mukti Bodra
113
Asanataliya B Kiran Devi
114
Bhut Nasha Shrimati Hembram
115
Taira A Chariva Dangil
116
Madagjahir B Parvati Mundari
117
Shashikala A Sanyukta Pradhan
118
Chamdipos Sunita Kerai
119
Valajodi A Satyapati Devi
120
Diggi Lota Shilavanti Mahato
121
Hadimara A Sarasvati Devi
122
Asanataliya A Sarasvati Bodra
123
Aidalabeda Java Mardi
124
Kumadi Jasamani Lugun
125
Segaisai A Radhamani Padeya
126
NuvagaonB Vasanti Devi
127
Tuniyam Kunti Devi
128
Godasai Monika Kandulana
129
Jhumapura Manako Majhiyan
130
Kudaburu Ashai Sundi
131
Beguna A0 Tola Shaivyarani Pramanik
132
Tenda Maya Hamsada
133
Patahatu Kamala Das
134
Temana Pushpa Tepano
135
Golasai Sukumari Laguri
136
Jojobir Sete^G Lomga
137
Jodapokhar Durga Kaivart
138
Saidava Sukanti Devi
139
Dindapai Beronika Bodra
140
Sarajomahatu A Biradi Hembram
141
Vrandavan A Lalita Hamsada
142
Jhaliyamara Hilandri Nayak
143
Ipadag Mariyam Barjo

Go to top >> << Back to ICDS / Back to Social Welfare

Tantnagar ::


Name of Project :- Tantnagar
Sl. No Name of Anganwadi Center Name of Sevika
1
Dadima Chandravati Sirka
2
Tuibana Shila Purty
3
Chimisai - 1 Mukta Sirka
4
Podadiha Tulsi Alda
5
Silapunji Kanta Gudiya
6
Pasubeda Munni Kui
7
Tangarapokhariya - B Gyanashri Kunkal
8
Sidama Karishma Kunkal
9
Kulaburu Lalita Devi
10
Kokacho - C Nila Devi
11
Khediyatangar - A Janaki Sawaiyan
12
Tangarapokhariya - A Golas Kunkal
13
Solapada Palo Bodra
14
Dara Kadamabari Purty
15
Tantnagar - B Kamala Biruli
16
Tantnagar - C Parvati Biruli
17
Tentada West Shyama Biruli
18
Tantnagar - A Mangesh Biruli
19
Khediyatangar - B Basamati Purty
20
Khediya Isadari Tulasi Kui
21
Lovahatu Sumitra Purty
22
Kumbaram - 1 Nandi Hembram
23
Ganjiya Manju Purty
24
Suralu Basamati Biruli
25
Angaradiha - 1 Sita Kui Sirka
26
Kokacho - B Shiromani Kalundiya
27
Kokacho - A Jonga Kalundiya
28
Roladih - 1 SaraswatiKalundiya
29
Iligada Lalita Kalundiya
30
Ibagaburu - 1 Mina Sawaiyan
31
Kathabari - A Marasalin Kandeyang
32
Sase Sukhamati Bodra
33
Chirubasa Sumitra Devi
34
Pendar Gadiya Elizabeth Mery Deogam
35
Gumada Pokhar Mani Banara
36
Tirungabasa Savitri Kui
37
Khasapokhariya - 1 Rajashri Sawaiyan
38
Bamehutub Shyama Munda
39
Gidabas Jyoti Boyapai
40
Ulidih Machula Sawaiyan
41
Chhota Koyata Belamati Samad
42
Baru Danguva - Vishnu Priya Jena
43
Puraniyam Kadambari Boyapai
44
Tentada East Ujiyali Banara
45
Dobarobasa Lilavati Boyapai
46
Majhi Padasi - B Chamdamani Sawaiyan
47
Chitimiti - 1 Sapana Devi
48
Haribeda Malati Kui
49
Chidiya Pahadi Anita Boyapai
50
Boga Cndari Shakuntala Suva
51
Seregabil - 1 Yamuna Purty
52
Badakoyata Sumati Kui
53
Chhota Pokhariya Tripura Devi
54
Kaseya - 1 Rekha Samad
55
Kathabari - B Yashamati Kalindi
56
Khajuriya - 1 Ashiyan Biruva
57
Kandegutu Sanaval Karava
58
Gitilader - A Panamati Devi
59
Majhi Padasi - A Sita Mai
60
Rayakola Jayavanti Biruva
61
Bada Pokhariya Urmila Biruva
62
Gitilader - B Sujata Purty
63
Fatatangar Jyoti Ho
64
Kumbaram - 2 Palo Hembram
65
Angaradiha - 2 Yashamati Kudada
66
Tilaipi Niharika Gope
67
Puraniyasai Sita Tubid
68
Bichagutu Savita Sawaiyan
69
Hindudih Manju Purty
70
Chirachi Lakshmi Bari
71
Seregabil - 2 Reshami Biruli
72
Chitimiti - 2 Somabari Laguri
73
Roladih - 2 Jashamin Bari
74
Sini Asai Kalundiya
75
Tilaijhari Tulasi Karava
76
Badudi Mukta Boyapai
77
Banahamatu Sarita Sawaiyan
78
Mirudih Rayamuni Chaki
79
Lovalandir Dobarobasa Nageshri Boyapai
80
Chhota Badadadih Babita Kunkal
81
Javabeda Babita Sirka
82
Ukugutu Lakshmi Kalundiya
83
Batigutu Lakshmi Biruli
84
Chhota Tentada West Kamala Sundi
85
Baisai Vinodani Gope
86
Uramvasai Rita Kumari Bada
87
Ibagaburu - 2 Basanti Sawaiyan
88
Rulisai Chamdamani Kalundiya
89
Bada Badadadih Pramila Boyapai
90
Boga Cndri Dobarobasa Sumitra Boyapai
91
Khajuriya - 2 Beronika Biruva
92
Sidamasai Asha Hembram
93
Mudada Balema Biruli
94
Ramaraisai Manisha Samad
95
Ghaghara Premavati Budiuli
96
Muradiha Asha Samad
97
Santhalasai - Dipasai Mani InSaku
98
Pundigutu Subani Barala
99
Saliburu Mina Boyapai
100
Jodapokhar Chandravati Purty
101
Baru Danguva - 2 Maniya Hansda
102
Khasapokhariya - 2 Birang Banara
103
Haripi - Durabasa Pushpajali Champiya
104
Chimisai - 2 Parvati Sidu
105
Kadalabeda Sukuramuni Alda
106
Kaseya - 2 Jano Biruli
107
Shankosai Golamai Sawaiyan
108
Veharavinda Sadheshvari Mahato
109
Gholavani Tanuja Tudu
110
Punipada A Subrakeshi Pradhan
111
Jarakel Vina Banara
112
Taira Basusai Mukti Bodra
113
Asanataliya B Kiran Devi
114
Bhut Nasha Shrimati Hembram
115
Taira A Chariva Dangil
116
Madagjahir B Parvati Mundari
117
Shashikala A Sanyukta Pradhan
118
Chamdipos Sunita Kerai
119
Valajodi A Satyapati Devi
120
Diggi Lota Shilavanti Mahato
121
Hadimara A Sarasvati Devi
122
Asanataliya A Sarasvati Bodra
123
Aidalabeda Java Mardi
124
Kumadi Jasamani Lugun
125
Segaisai A Radhamani Padeya
126
NuvagaonB Vasanti Devi
127
Tuniyam Kunti Devi
128
Godasai Monika Kandulana
129
Jhumapura Manako Majhiyan
130
Kudaburu Ashai Sundi
131
Beguna A0 Tola Shaivyarani Pramanik
132
Tenda Maya Hamsada
133
Patahatu Kamala Das
134
Temana Pushpa Tepano
135
Golasai Sukumari Laguri
136
Jojobir Sete^G Lomga
137
Jodapokhar Durga Kaivart
138
Saidava Sukanti Devi
139
Dindapai Beronika Bodra
140
Sarajomahatu A Biradi Hembram
141
Vrandavan A Lalita Hamsada
142
Jhaliyamara Hilandri Nayak
143
Ipadag Mariyam Barjo

Go to top >> << Back to ICDS / Back to Social Welfare

 

Government of india web directory Netional Portal Of India Official website of Government of Jharkhand (External link that opens in a new window)